Ultima modifica: 2 Ottobre 2018

Rappresentanti genitori

anno scolastico 2018/2019

Rappresentanti di Classe

1A VOTI OTTENUTI
D’AVANZO GABRIELLA 9
DE FILIPPIS MAURO UMBERTO ANTONIO 12
1B
BIGLIA CRISTINA 7
POZZOLI LAURA 8
1C
MENEGHIN FLAVIA 6
ASTORINA MARIA RITA 7
1D
ANDENA MARIALUISA 3
KOBARY AYMAN 13
1E
COSTATO SERGIO 7
PROFETA SUSANNA 12
1F
RAVETTO SILVIA 4
NEGRI PIERGIORGIO 13
1G
BRASOLA PAOLA 6
PASOLLI CRISTINA 12
1H
MOTTA PAOLO 10
FIORATI ELISABETTA 16
1I
DEMAI GIOVANNA 5
CARAMANNA ARCANGELO 12
2A
FRANCHINI SABRINA 5
MICCOLIS DANIELA 8
2B
CAPORIZZI FABIA MARIALAURA 3
SACCHETTO ANDREA 6
2C
CASSETTI ANTONELLA 7
BOZZI ILARIA 9
2D
CELADA CRISTINA 2
DE MENEZES DULCINEA 10
2E
GANCI SIMONA 6
CERESA ALBERTO 8
2F
BRAGONZI GIANLUCA 3
COSSO ALESSANDRA 4
2G
ROSITA AMOR 1 NON ELETTA
PASSERINI FRANCESCA 7
ROSELLI ANTONIO 7
2H
DEODATO MICHELA 4
FERRARINI CRISTINA 9
2I
CORDESCHI LAURA 3
RIBONI EMANUELA 6
3A
DI MARCO STEFANIA DA RAE 6
RAGNO ROMINA ZEFFERINA 7
3B
DI MARCO DANIELA 5
MEROLLA ILARIA 7
3C
MERLINI CINZIA 7
SOLAZZI MONICA PAOLA ANTONELLA 8
3D
CORSINI GIULIANA 7
DUZZI CATERINA 9
3E
PERTILE ALBERTO 6
COLOMBO KATIA 8
3F
MELLEY LUCA MATTEO 2
ZANINI ADRIANO 6
3G
BUDAY ELENA SARA 3
PONZINI FRANCESCO 6
3H
PRINA ALESSANDRA 4
BRUNO ELEONORA 5
3I
STELLA ANNAMARIA 4
ZAGO LUCA GIOVANNI 7
4A
POZZI CHIARA 1
GUALCO CINZIA 3
4B
GALLIZIA ELISABETTA 2
BOSCHIAN PEST CRISTINA 4
4C
SCOTTI SANDRA 3
CASTELLANI LAURA 5
4D
DE BON PAOLA 2
BAZZANI ELENA 5
4E
CARBONE MARIA 4
CELESTINO PAOLA 7
4F
PIACENZA IDA 3
GREGORIO STEFANIA 4
4G
TENUCCI BEATRICE 4
SCALVINI RAFFAELLA 8
4H
BRIGHENTI NICOLETTA 3
ZANETTE ROBERTA 8
4I
BUZZI VERONICA 5
5A
BOCCARA AUDREY ESSIA LYDIA 10
5B
CIACCIA GIULIA 2
CASADIO ALESSANDRA 5
5C
VIOLA GIOVANNA 1
GUERRIERI MARCO 4
5D
CASELLA ATTILIO PAOLO 2
GREGORIO DOMENICO 2
5E
FONIO MARIA ANGELA 5
PICIACCIA IVANA 7
5F
CAVALLERI LAURA 4
5G
BELLOCCHI ANDREA 1 NON ELETTO
BERTOLOTTI EMANUELA 5
ONGARO LUIGI 6
5H
GHEZZI EMANUELA MARIA 3
PEPE FRANCESCA 4
5I
PRIORI PATRIZIA 1
GORINI FABIA 2